• bcps2007@hotmail.com
  • 3170(Mil) / 01769213170

All Teachers Information

Image Name Designation mobile
Md. Abu Rayhan Lecturer 01778320094
Md. Shahajahan Ali Lecturer 01889407087,01767160569
Abdul Kader Ripon Lecturer 01755955460
Md. Alomgir Hussain Lecturer 01746917482
Sharmin Aktar Lecturer 01719307836
Mst. Subarna Khatun Lecturer 01789244346
Faridur Reza Sagor Lecturer 01715399945
Mohammad Abdul Wadud Talukder Lecturer 01938534009
Md. Saiful Islam Lecturer 01710137777
Litan Ghosh Lecturer 01860242405
Md. Sohel Rana Lecturer 01751307654
Md. Monir Siddiquee Lecturer 01782665553
Joyanta Roy Lecturer 01874422423
Jakiya Sultana Senior Teacher 01717336849
Afroza Sultana Senior Teacher 01903475289
Afroja Sultana Shammi Senior Teacher 01718885860
Md. Ismail Hossen Assistant Teacher 01712600591
Lucky Sultana Assistant Teacher 01738822658
Ayrin Nahar Keya Assistant Teacher 01756889822
Nargis Akter Assistant Teacher 01714248607
Sharmin Aktar Rima Junior Teacher 01754634498
Tajnear Akter Junior Teacher 01740409891
Mst. Jesmin Akter Junior Teacher 01753746192
Kh. Shefa Rahman Junior Teacher 01620651045
Shahanaj Akter Junior Teacher 01701749568
Amina Khatun Junior Teacher 01761504796
Md. Sohrab Joaddar Teaching Assistant 01932132700
Mst. Shahanaz Khatun Assistant Teacher 01717645931
Mir Touhid Assistant Teacher 01315527879
Liton Chandra Roy Assistant Teacher 01776912445
// //